5K Results
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
1 222 Cox, Austin 07:30:33.4 07:49:06.8 00:18:33.4 5:59
2 229 Walters, Dan 07:30:33.4 07:49:42.3 00:19:08.9 6:10
3 248 Ashley, Josh 07:30:33.4 07:49:52.8 00:19:19.4 6:14
4 249 Eyman, Jevin 07:30:33.4 07:50:20.9 00:19:47.5 6:23
5 193 RAPARELLI, RAY 07:30:33.4 07:50:44.6 00:20:11.2 6:31
6 230 Walters, Allie 07:30:33.4 07:50:55.8 00:20:22.4 6:34
7 130 BULL, ALEX 07:30:33.4 07:51:31.3 00:20:57.9 6:45
8 224 Hensley, Bob 07:30:33.4 07:51:39.6 00:21:06.2 6:48
9 137 DAHAN, MIKE 07:30:33.4 07:52:20.0 00:21:46.6 7:01
10 181 MURTO, STEVE 07:30:33.4 07:52:25.1 00:21:51.7 7:03
11 257 Diaddario, John 07:30:33.4 07:52:28.0 00:21:54.6 7:04
12 255 Little, Brian 07:30:33.4 07:52:34.9 00:22:01.5 7:06
13 156 HOLTZCLAW, JOSEPHINE 07:30:33.4 07:52:36.2 00:22:02.8 7:06
14 169 LEONARD, KENT 07:30:33.4 07:53:14.8 00:22:41.4 7:19
15 200 SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 07:30:33.4 07:53:15.0 00:22:41.6 7:19
16 214 VOTA, WAYAN 07:30:33.4 07:53:17.1 00:22:43.7 7:20
17 129 BULL, ABBY 07:30:33.4 07:53:48.2 00:23:14.8 7:30
18 125 BOCCHINO, JERRY 07:30:33.4 07:54:20.8 00:23:47.4 7:40
19 241 Murto, Haley 07:30:33.4 07:54:26.1 00:23:52.7 7:42
20 143 EDWARDS, CHRIS 07:30:33.4 07:54:27.5 00:23:54.1 7:43
21 220 Burrows, Ed 07:30:33.4 07:54:33.2 00:23:59.8 7:44
22 194 RINDERER, RUDY 07:30:33.4 07:54:49.5 00:24:16.1 7:50
23 178 MONTGOMERY, DANIELLE 07:30:33.4 07:54:53.1 00:24:19.7 7:51
24 187 PANIAGUA, LUIS 07:30:33.4 07:54:57.1 00:24:23.7 7:52
25 164 KAST, BERKELEY 07:30:33.4 07:55:03.2 00:24:29.8 7:54
26 163 KAST, DOUG 07:30:33.4 07:55:03.6 00:24:30.2 7:54
27 201 SANCHEZ, MONICA 07:30:33.4 07:55:11.5 00:24:38.1 7:57
28 153 HANSEN, ERIC 07:30:33.4 07:55:19.3 00:24:45.9 7:59
29 217 YERGEN, CARA 07:30:33.4 07:55:34.3 00:25:00.9 8:04
30 146 FIELDS, GREGG 07:30:33.4 07:55:37.6 00:25:04.2 8:05
31 199 SABIN, JEFF 07:30:33.4 07:56:00.3 00:25:26.9 8:12
32 227 Hales, Susan 07:30:33.4 07:56:07.0 00:25:33.5 8:15
33 225 Lami, Sky 07:30:33.4 07:56:09.8 00:25:36.4 8:15
34 213 VALENTINE, LISA 07:30:33.4 07:56:16.2 00:25:42.8 8:17
35 147 GARVEY, RANDI 07:30:33.4 07:56:21.3 00:25:47.9 8:19
36 122 ASKEW, JIM 07:30:33.4 07:57:02.7 00:26:29.3 8:33
37 195 RINDERER, SANDRA 07:30:33.4 07:57:07.1 00:26:33.7 8:34
38 232 McCafferty, Alan 07:30:33.4 07:57:07.6 00:26:34.1 8:34
39 192 PUHL, TOMMY 07:30:33.4 07:57:31.3 00:26:57.9 8:42
40 223 Majewski, Edith 07:30:33.4 07:57:33.9 00:27:00.5 8:43
41 206 SOLLEY, JENNIFER 07:30:33.4 07:58:01.4 00:27:28.0 8:52
42 160 JAKUBCZAK, KAYLA 07:30:33.4 07:58:28.5 00:27:55.1 9:00
43 259 Samuels, Laurita 07:30:33.4 07:58:34.2 00:28:00.8 9:02
44 134 CONATY, ROBERT 07:30:33.4 07:58:50.6 00:28:17.2 9:07
45 216 WOLFE, LOIS 07:30:33.4 07:59:20.4 00:28:47.0 9:17
46 189 PERRETTA, JOSEPH 07:30:33.4 07:59:24.2 00:28:50.8 9:18
47 176 MERRIMAN, KELLY 07:30:33.4 07:59:25.8 00:28:52.4 9:19
48 258 Murr, Tim 07:30:33.4 07:59:27.1 00:28:53.7 9:19
49 262 Raulerson, Robert 07:30:33.4 07:59:58.9 00:29:25.5 9:29
50 167 LAUGHLIN, REBECCA 07:30:33.4 08:00:06.6 00:29:33.2 9:32
51 145 FALCON, JOANNE 07:30:33.4 08:00:10.7 00:29:37.3 9:33
52 250 Lami, Lauren 07:30:33.4 08:00:15.1 00:29:41.7 9:35
53 141 DOYLE, BOBBIE JO 07:30:33.4 08:00:43.5 00:30:10.1 9:44
54 231 Newman, Kathy 07:30:33.4 08:00:46.0 00:30:12.6 9:45
55 218 YOUNGBLOOD, EILEEN 07:30:33.4 08:01:01.2 00:30:27.8 9:49
56 168 LAUGHLIN, ANNE 07:30:33.4 08:01:40.3 00:31:06.9 10:02
57 238 Adler, Shane 07:30:33.4 08:01:40.8 00:31:07.4 10:02
58 236 Hill, Quincy 07:30:33.4 08:01:44.7 00:31:11.3 10:04
59 182 MYERS, LISA 07:30:33.4 08:01:46.7 00:31:13.3 10:04
60 131 CHRISTENSEN, HEATHER 07:30:33.4 08:01:46.7 00:31:13.3 10:04
61 233 Klueppelberg, Jeff 07:30:33.4 08:02:06.7 00:31:33.3 10:11
62 157 IKEN, LAUREN 07:30:33.4 08:02:30.9 00:31:57.5 10:18
63 185 OSKING, DAN 07:30:33.4 08:02:35.6 00:32:02.2 10:20
64 186 OSKING, KATHY 07:30:33.4 08:02:35.8 00:32:02.3 10:20
65 212 TILLIS, LEANETTE 07:30:33.4 08:02:41.1 00:32:07.7 10:22
66 121 ALWOOD, CHRISTINE 07:30:33.4 08:03:04.9 00:32:31.5 10:29
67 177 MILLER, LISA 07:30:33.4 08:03:35.2 00:33:01.8 10:39
68 166 LATALLADI, ED 07:30:33.4 08:03:48.4 00:33:15.0 10:44
69 133 COHEN, ANDREA 07:30:33.4 08:04:26.8 00:33:53.4 10:56
70 136 COX, DONNA 07:30:33.4 08:04:32.4 00:33:59.0 10:58
71 174 MCGRATH, JUDY 07:30:33.4 08:04:39.1 00:34:05.7 10:59
72 161 JAKUBCZAK, PAUL 07:30:33.4 08:04:42.5 00:34:09.1 11:01
73 245 Weaver-Serrano, Laurel 07:30:33.4 08:04:43.2 00:34:09.8 11:01
74 246 Serrano, Mani 07:30:33.4 08:04:43.2 00:34:09.8 11:01
75 260 Hazilwood, Elaine 07:30:33.4 08:04:43.3 00:34:09.9 11:01
76 261 Stable, Rosemary 07:30:33.4 08:04:43.4 00:34:10.0 11:01
77 228 Hales8, Mark 07:30:33.4 08:05:18.5 00:34:45.1 11:13
78 197 RUBY, ED 07:30:33.4 08:05:20.4 00:34:47.0 11:13
79 235 Keeling, Kandace 07:30:33.4 08:05:23.8 00:34:50.4 11:14
80 211 TEEL, SANDRA 07:30:33.4 08:05:35.3 00:35:01.9 11:18
81 190 PILOTO, SANDRA 07:30:33.4 08:05:45.1 00:35:11.7 11:21
82 144 EINHORN, RUDI 07:30:33.4 08:05:58.8 00:35:25.4 11:25
83 191 PLUMB, LES 07:30:33.4 08:06:22.5 00:35:49.1 11:33
84 247 Jellum, Kerry 07:30:33.4 08:07:04.7 00:36:31.3 11:47
85 226 Greenstein, Linda 07:30:33.4 08:07:25.5 00:36:52.1 11:54
86 215 WHALEN, JAMES 07:30:33.4 08:07:38.7 00:37:05.3 11:58
87 159 JAKUBCZAK, KOLLIN 07:30:33.4 08:07:55.8 00:37:22.4 12:03
88 184 ORTIZ, SANDRA 07:30:33.4 08:07:57.8 00:37:24.4 12:04
89 138 DE KLUYVER, MARLIES 07:30:33.4 08:08:24.9 00:37:51.5 12:13
90 207 STEVENS, KEITH 07:30:33.4 08:08:30.4 00:37:57.0 12:15
91 165 LADOMIRAK, ALICE 07:30:33.4 08:08:35.9 00:38:02.5 12:16
92 132 CIARUOLO, SYDNEY 07:30:33.4 08:08:36.6 00:38:03.2 12:16
93 154 HELLSTROM, SANDI 07:30:33.4 08:09:26.1 00:38:52.7 12:32
94 221 Horton, Elizabeth 07:30:33.4 08:09:51.6 00:39:18.2 12:41
95 196 RODRIGUEZ, ALEX 07:30:33.4 08:09:55.3 00:39:21.9 12:42
96 210 TEEL, RONALD 07:30:33.4 08:10:06.3 00:39:32.9 12:45
97 171 MARTIN, CESAR 07:30:33.4 08:10:16.1 00:39:42.7 12:48
98 172 MARTIN, MARIA 07:30:33.4 08:10:16.2 00:39:42.8 12:48
99 183 ONDERLINDE, SHANNON 07:30:33.4 08:10:17.5 00:39:44.1 12:49
100 149 GENDRON, BARBARA 07:30:33.4 08:10:20.5 00:39:47.1 12:50
101 234 Walters, Marilyn 07:30:33.4 08:10:55.5 00:40:22.1 13:01
102 240 Newman, Bob 07:30:33.4 08:11:00.7 00:40:27.3 13:03
103 124 BILYK, JOANN 07:30:33.4 08:11:46.9 00:41:13.5 13:18
104 175 MCSWEENEY, JAMES 07:30:33.4 08:12:13.4 00:41:40.0 13:26
105 239 Hill, Jeannette 07:30:33.4 08:12:37.4 00:42:04.0 13:34
106 237 Hill, Quinn 07:30:33.4 08:12:37.8 00:42:04.4 13:34
107 203 SMITH, KIMBERLEY 07:30:33.4 08:12:52.6 00:42:19.2 13:39
108 142 EARL, JULIE 07:30:33.4 08:13:22.1 00:42:48.7 13:48
109 162 KAST, NALIA 07:30:33.4 08:13:28.2 00:42:54.8 13:50
110 173 MCCLURG, STACY 07:30:33.4 08:13:28.3 00:42:54.9 13:50
111 158 JAKUBCZAK, KERRI 07:30:33.4 08:14:14.9 00:43:41.4 14:05
112 202 SANTANGELO, MARIA 07:30:33.4 08:14:20.2 00:43:46.8 14:07
113 198 RUBY, PAT 07:30:33.4 08:14:41.6 00:44:08.2 14:14
114 244 Morgan, Kloie 07:30:33.4 08:15:21.8 00:44:48.4 14:27
115 242 Morgan, Tracy 07:30:33.4 08:16:33.8 00:46:00.4 14:50
116 243 Boarman, Kerrie 07:30:33.4 08:16:56.2 00:46:22.8 14:57
117 204 SMITH, SCOTT 07:30:33.4 08:17:13.6 00:46:40.2 15:03
118 251 Marshall, Elizabeth 07:30:33.4 08:17:32.3 00:46:58.9 15:09
119 252 Marshall, Rachel 07:30:33.4 08:17:32.9 00:46:59.5 15:09
120 152 HANSEN, HELEN 07:30:33.4 08:17:53.6 00:47:20.2 15:16
121 139 DORAU, JEFFREY 07:30:33.4 08:18:35.2 00:48:01.8 15:29
122 140 DORAU, CONNIE 07:30:33.4 08:18:35.5 00:48:02.0 15:30
123 209 SZYNSKI, TERI 07:30:33.4 08:18:36.9 00:48:03.5 15:30
124 127 BUGLION, DIANA 07:30:33.4 08:18:49.3 00:48:15.9 15:34
125 126 BRYAN, MARY ANN 07:30:33.4 08:19:32.4 00:48:59.0 15:48
126 254 Gaines, J 07:30:33.4 08:19:35.4 00:49:02.0 15:49
127 253 Holmes, Buck 07:30:33.4 08:19:35.9 00:49:02.5 15:49
128 155 HOLMES, KELLEY 07:30:33.4 08:19:36.9 00:49:03.5 15:49
129 128 BULL, BILL 07:30:33.4 08:19:40.6 00:49:07.2 15:51
2016 BRIDGE BUSTER RESULTS
5K Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
222 Cox Austin  07:30:33.4  07:49:06.8  00:18:33.4  5:59 21 FORT PIERCE


5K Top Females Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
230 Walters Allie  07:30:33.4  07:50:55.8  00:20:22.4  6:34 27 Chicago


5K Top Male Masters based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
193 RAPARELLI RAY  07:30:33.4  07:50:44.6  00:20:11.2  6:31 43 PALM CITY


5K Top Female Masters based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
156 HOLTZCLAW JOSEPHINE  07:30:33.4  07:52:36.2  00:22:02.8  7:06 42 VERO


5K Top Clydesdales based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
233 Klueppelberg Jeff  07:30:33.4  08:02:06.7  00:31:33.3  10:11 41 Brentwood

2
185 OSKING DAN  07:30:33.4  08:02:35.6  00:32:02.2  10:20 52 FP

3
166 LATALLADI ED  07:30:33.4  08:03:48.4  00:33:15.0  10:44 44 PSL


5K Top Athenas based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
176 MERRIMAN KELLY  07:30:33.4  07:59:25.8  00:28:52.4  9:19 41 STUART

2
165 LADOMIRAK ALICE  07:30:33.4  08:08:35.9  00:38:02.5  12:16 57 PSL

3
221 Horton Elizabeth  07:30:33.4  08:09:51.6  00:39:18.2  12:41 49 STUART


5K Age Group Results for Male 1 - 10 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
164 KAST BERKELEY  07:30:33.4  07:55:03.2  00:24:29.8  7:54 10 TAOS

2
225 Lami Sky  07:30:33.4  07:56:09.8  00:25:36.4  8:15 10 Jupiter

3
236 Hill Quincy  07:30:33.4  08:01:44.7  00:31:11.3  10:04 7 FORT PIERCE


5K Age Group Results for Male 11 - 14 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
262 Raulerson Robert  07:30:33.4  07:59:58.9  00:29:25.5  9:29 11

2
238 Adler Shane  07:30:33.4  08:01:40.8  00:31:07.4  10:02 11 FORT PIERCE


5K Age Group Results for Male 15 - 19 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
159 JAKUBCZAK KOLLIN  07:30:33.4  08:07:55.8  00:37:22.4  12:03 15 FP


5K Age Group Results for Male 25 - 29 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
187 PANIAGUA LUIS  07:30:33.4  07:54:57.1  00:24:23.7  7:52 28 BALTIMORE


5K Age Group Results for Male 30 - 34 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
229 Walters Dan  07:30:33.4  07:49:42.3  00:19:08.9  6:10 30 Chicago

2
248 Ashley Josh  07:30:33.4  07:49:52.8  00:19:19.4  6:14 30 Jacksonville

3
249 Eyman Jevin  07:30:33.4  07:50:20.9  00:19:47.5  6:23 32 FORT PIERCE

4
200 SANCHEZ ANTONIO  07:30:33.4  07:53:15.0  00:22:41.6  7:19 32 STUART


5K Age Group Results for Male 35 - 39 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
257 Diaddario John  07:30:33.4  07:52:28.0  00:21:54.6  7:04 36 PINE BEACH

2
163 KAST DOUG  07:30:33.4  07:55:03.6  00:24:30.2  7:54 39 TAOS

3
171 MARTIN CESAR  07:30:33.4  08:10:16.1  00:39:42.7  12:48 39 CALGARY


5K Age Group Results for Male 40 - 44 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
255 Little Brian  07:30:33.4  07:52:34.9  00:22:01.5  7:06 43 FORT PIERCE

2
214 VOTA WAYAN  07:30:33.4  07:53:17.1  00:22:43.7  7:20 42 WASHINGTON

3
192 PUHL TOMMY  07:30:33.4  07:57:31.3  00:26:57.9  8:42 43 PSL


5K Age Group Results for Male 45 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
181 MURTO STEVE  07:30:33.4  07:52:25.1  00:21:51.7  7:03 49 SEBASTIAN

2
143 EDWARDS CHRIS  07:30:33.4  07:54:27.5  00:23:54.1  7:43 45 VERO

3
161 JAKUBCZAK PAUL  07:30:33.4  08:04:42.5  00:34:09.1  11:01 46 FP

4
207 STEVENS KEITH  07:30:33.4  08:08:30.4  00:37:57.0  12:15 49 VERO

5
196 RODRIGUEZ ALEX  07:30:33.4  08:09:55.3  00:39:21.9  12:42 49 PALM CITY

6
210 TEEL RONALD  07:30:33.4  08:10:06.3  00:39:32.9  12:45 47 PALM CITY


5K Age Group Results for Male 50 - 54 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
169 LEONARD KENT  07:30:33.4  07:53:14.8  00:22:41.4  7:19 53 PSL

2
220 Burrows Ed  07:30:33.4  07:54:33.2  00:23:59.8  7:44 52 STUART

3
204 SMITH SCOTT  07:30:33.4  08:17:13.6  00:46:40.2  15:03 50 PSL


5K Age Group Results for Male 55 - 59 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
125 BOCCHINO JERRY  07:30:33.4  07:54:20.8  00:23:47.4  7:40 59 JENSEN BCH

2
153 HANSEN ERIC  07:30:33.4  07:55:19.3  00:24:45.9  7:59 59 GRAND RAPIDS

3
146 FIELDS GREGG  07:30:33.4  07:55:37.6  00:25:04.2  8:05 56 P BCH GDNS

4
189 PERRETTA JOSEPH  07:30:33.4  07:59:24.2  00:28:50.8  9:18 59 PSL

5
246 Serrano Mani  07:30:33.4  08:04:43.2  00:34:09.8  11:01 56 Riverview

6
228 Hales8 Mark  07:30:33.4  08:05:18.5  00:34:45.1  11:13 58


5K Age Group Results for Male 60 - 64 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
224 Hensley Bob  07:30:33.4  07:51:39.6  00:21:06.2  6:48 61 Port St Lucie

2
137 DAHAN MIKE  07:30:33.4  07:52:20.0  00:21:46.6  7:01 60 FP

3
194 RINDERER RUDY  07:30:33.4  07:54:49.5  00:24:16.1  7:50 64 PINE BEACH

4
199 SABIN JEFF  07:30:33.4  07:56:00.3  00:25:26.9  8:12 60 HOBE SOUND

5
258 Murr Tim  07:30:33.4  07:59:27.1  00:28:53.7  9:19 63 Okeechobee

6
240 Newman Bob  07:30:33.4  08:11:00.7  00:40:27.3  13:03 61 Nappa

7
139 DORAU JEFFREY  07:30:33.4  08:18:35.2  00:48:01.8  15:29 60 FT CALHOUN

8
254 Gaines J  07:30:33.4  08:19:35.4  00:49:02.0  15:49 62

9
128 BULL BILL  07:30:33.4  08:19:40.6  00:49:07.2  15:51 61 BERWICK


5K Age Group Results for Male 65 - 69 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
232 McCafferty Alan  07:30:33.4  07:57:07.6  00:26:34.1  8:34 68 FORT PIERCE


5K Age Group Results for Male 70 - 74 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
134 CONATY ROBERT  07:30:33.4  07:58:50.6  00:28:17.2  9:07 71 VERO

2
197 RUBY ED  07:30:33.4  08:05:20.4  00:34:47.0  11:13 72 FP

3
215 WHALEN JAMES  07:30:33.4  08:07:38.7  00:37:05.3  11:58 73 OSSING

4
253 Holmes Buck  07:30:33.4  08:19:35.9  00:49:02.5  15:49 72


5K Age Group Results for Male 75 - 79 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
122 ASKEW JIM  07:30:33.4  07:57:02.7  00:26:29.3  8:33 79 STUART

2
144 EINHORN RUDI  07:30:33.4  08:05:58.8  00:35:25.4  11:25 79 BETHEL


5K Age Group Results for Male 80 & up based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
191 PLUMB LES  07:30:33.4  08:06:22.5  00:35:49.1  11:33 82 FORT PIERCE


5K Age Group Results for Female 1 - 10 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
237 Hill Quinn  07:30:33.4  08:12:37.8  00:42:04.4  13:34 7 FORT PIERCE


5K Age Group Results for Female 11 - 14 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
201 SANCHEZ MONICA  07:30:33.4  07:55:11.5  00:24:38.1  7:57 12 STUART

2
162 KAST NALIA  07:30:33.4  08:13:28.2  00:42:54.8  13:50 13 TAOS

3
244 Morgan Kloie  07:30:33.4  08:15:21.8  00:44:48.4  14:27 13


5K Age Group Results for Female 15 - 19 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
241 Murto Haley  07:30:33.4  07:54:26.1  00:23:52.7  7:42 19 SEBASTIAN

2
178 MONTGOMERY DANIELLE  07:30:33.4  07:54:53.1  00:24:19.7  7:51 18 VERO

3
132 CIARUOLO SYDNEY  07:30:33.4  08:08:36.6  00:38:03.2  12:16 15 STUART


5K Age Group Results for Female 20 - 24 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
130 BULL ALEX  07:30:33.4  07:51:31.3  00:20:57.9  6:45 24 BERWICK

2
129 BULL ABBY  07:30:33.4  07:53:48.2  00:23:14.8  7:30 22 BERWICK

3
160 JAKUBCZAK KAYLA  07:30:33.4  07:58:28.5  00:27:55.1  9:00 21 FP


5K Age Group Results for Female 25 - 29 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
235 Keeling Kandace  07:30:33.4  08:05:23.8  00:34:50.4  11:14 29 Vero Beach


5K Age Group Results for Female 30 - 34 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
250 Lami Lauren  07:30:33.4  08:00:15.1  00:29:41.7  9:35 33 Jupiter

2
168 LAUGHLIN ANNE  07:30:33.4  08:01:40.3  00:31:06.9  10:02 33 ANN ARBOR

3
131 CHRISTENSEN HEATHER  07:30:33.4  08:01:46.7  00:31:13.3  10:04 31 LOVELAND

4
157 IKEN LAUREN  07:30:33.4  08:02:30.9  00:31:57.5  10:18 32 PSL

5
133 COHEN ANDREA  07:30:33.4  08:04:26.8  00:33:53.4  10:56 33 PSL


5K Age Group Results for Female 35 - 39 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
217 YERGEN CARA  07:30:33.4  07:55:34.3  00:25:00.9  8:04 38 FP

2
167 LAUGHLIN REBECCA  07:30:33.4  08:00:06.6  00:29:33.2  9:32 36 PSL

3
141 DOYLE BOBBIE JO  07:30:33.4  08:00:43.5  00:30:10.1  9:44 36 FT CALHOUN

4
172 MARTIN MARIA  07:30:33.4  08:10:16.2  00:39:42.8  12:48 35 CALGARY


5K Age Group Results for Female 40 - 44 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
206 SOLLEY JENNIFER  07:30:33.4  07:58:01.4  00:27:28.0  8:52 41 POMPANO BEACH

2
145 FALCON JOANNE  07:30:33.4  08:00:10.7  00:29:37.3  9:33 44 PSL

3
212 TILLIS LEANETTE  07:30:33.4  08:02:41.1  00:32:07.7  10:22 43 VERO

4
211 TEEL SANDRA  07:30:33.4  08:05:35.3  00:35:01.9  11:18 40 FP

5
239 Hill Jeannette  07:30:33.4  08:12:37.4  00:42:04.0  13:34 43 FORT PIERCE


5K Age Group Results for Female 45 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
177 MILLER LISA  07:30:33.4  08:03:35.2  00:33:01.8  10:39 48 STUART

2
138 DE KLUYVER MARLIES  07:30:33.4  08:08:24.9  00:37:51.5  12:13 48 FOX RVR GROVE

3
173 MCCLURG STACY  07:30:33.4  08:13:28.3  00:42:54.9  13:50 46 TAOS

4
158 JAKUBCZAK KERRI  07:30:33.4  08:14:14.9  00:43:41.4  14:05 48 FP

5
242 Morgan Tracy  07:30:33.4  08:16:33.8  00:46:00.4  14:50 48

6
155 HOLMES KELLEY  07:30:33.4  08:19:36.9  00:49:03.5  15:49 46 PSL


5K Age Group Results for Female 50 - 54 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
227 Hales Susan  07:30:33.4  07:56:07.0  00:25:33.5  8:15 51

2
213 VALENTINE LISA  07:30:33.4  07:56:16.2  00:25:42.8  8:17 51 HUNTINGTON

3
223 Majewski Edith  07:30:33.4  07:57:33.9  00:27:00.5  8:43 51 Port St Lucie

4
182 MYERS LISA  07:30:33.4  08:01:46.7  00:31:13.3  10:04 51 CINCINNATI

5
186 OSKING KATHY  07:30:33.4  08:02:35.8  00:32:02.3  10:20 52 FP

6
136 COX DONNA  07:30:33.4  08:04:32.4  00:33:59.0  10:58 51 TEQUESTA

7
260 Hazilwood Elaine  07:30:33.4  08:04:43.3  00:34:09.9  11:01 53

8
190 PILOTO SANDRA  07:30:33.4  08:05:45.1  00:35:11.7  11:21 50 PSL

9
184 ORTIZ SANDRA  07:30:33.4  08:07:57.8  00:37:24.4  12:04 51 PSL

10
183 ONDERLINDE SHANNON  07:30:33.4  08:10:17.5  00:39:44.1  12:49 50 VERO

11
203 SMITH KIMBERLEY  07:30:33.4  08:12:52.6  00:42:19.2  13:39 50 PSL


5K Age Group Results for Female 55 - 59 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
147 GARVEY RANDI  07:30:33.4  07:56:21.3  00:25:47.9  8:19 56 TEQUESTA

2
216 WOLFE LOIS  07:30:33.4  07:59:20.4  00:28:47.0  9:17 59 VERO

3
231 Newman Kathy  07:30:33.4  08:00:46.0  00:30:12.6  9:45 58 Nappa

4
121 ALWOOD CHRISTINE  07:30:33.4  08:03:04.9  00:32:31.5  10:29 55 ROYAL OAK MI

5
245 Weaver-Serrano Laurel  07:30:33.4  08:04:43.2  00:34:09.8  11:01 55

6
124 BILYK JOANN  07:30:33.4  08:11:46.9  00:41:13.5  13:18 57 PSL

7
142 EARL JULIE  07:30:33.4  08:13:22.1  00:42:48.7  13:48 58 FP

8
152 HANSEN HELEN  07:30:33.4  08:17:53.6  00:47:20.2  15:16 58 ADA

9
209 SZYNSKI TERI  07:30:33.4  08:18:36.9  00:48:03.5  15:30 58 SOUTH BEND

10
127 BUGLION DIANA  07:30:33.4  08:18:49.3  00:48:15.9  15:34 56 PALM CITY


5K Age Group Results for Female 60 - 64 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
195 RINDERER SANDRA  07:30:33.4  07:57:07.1  00:26:33.7  8:34 63 PINE BEACH

2
259 Samuels Laurita  07:30:33.4  07:58:34.2  00:28:00.8  9:02 63 FORT PIERCE

3
218 YOUNGBLOOD EILEEN  07:30:33.4  08:01:01.2  00:30:27.8  9:49 63 VERO

4
247 Jellum Kerry  07:30:33.4  08:07:04.7  00:36:31.3  11:47 61

5
226 Greenstein Linda  07:30:33.4  08:07:25.5  00:36:52.1  11:54 64 Vero Beach

6
202 SANTANGELO MARIA  07:30:33.4  08:14:20.2  00:43:46.8  14:07 63 PSL

7
198 RUBY PAT  07:30:33.4  08:14:41.6  00:44:08.2  14:14 63 FP

8
140 DORAU CONNIE  07:30:33.4  08:18:35.5  00:48:02.0  15:30 60 FT CALHOUN


5K Age Group Results for Female 65 - 69 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
154 HELLSTROM SANDI  07:30:33.4  08:09:26.1  00:38:52.7  12:32 65 PSL

2
149 GENDRON BARBARA  07:30:33.4  08:10:20.5  00:39:47.1  12:50 67 STUART


5K Age Group Results for Female 70 - 74 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
174 MCGRATH JUDY  07:30:33.4  08:04:39.1  00:34:05.7  10:59 73 STUART


5K Age Group Results for Female 75 - 79 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
126 BRYAN MARY ANN  07:30:33.4  08:19:32.4  00:48:59.0  15:48 76 FP


5K Age Group Results for Female 80 & up based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
234 Walters Marilyn  07:30:33.4  08:10:55.5  00:40:22.1  13:01 84 JENSEN BEACH


WALKER Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
175 MCSWEENEY JAMES  07:30:33.4  08:12:13.4  00:41:40.0  13:26 75 VERO


WALKER Top Females Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
261 Stable Rosemary  07:30:33.4  08:04:43.4  00:34:10.0  11:01 56


WALKER Top Male Masters based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

No Top Male Masters yet identified based on report criteria.  


WALKER Top Female Masters based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
243 Boarman Kerrie  07:30:33.4  08:16:56.2  00:46:22.8  14:57 55 Port St Lucie


WALKER Top Clydesdales based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

No Clydesdales yet identified based on report criteria.  


WALKER Top Athenas based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

No Top Athenas yet identified based on report criteria.  


WALKER Age Group Results for Male 45 - 49 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City


WALKER Age Group Results for Female 15 - 19 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
252 Marshall Rachel  07:30:33.4  08:17:32.9  00:46:59.5  15:09 15 Vero Beach


WALKER Age Group Results for Female 35 - 39 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City


WALKER Age Group Results for Female 50 - 54 based on Gun Elapsed time

Position
Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age City

1
251 Marshall Elizabeth  07:30:33.4  08:17:32.3  00:46:58.9  15:09 50 Vero Beach




FOLLOW US: